pretty please?

bitter heart, bitter heart tries to keep it all inside,
bitter heart, bitter heart shadows will help you try to hide,
bitter heart, my bitter heart is gettin’ just a little fragile,
bitter heart, bitter heart of mine.

i wanna watch

and oh i thought of one present that i’d always liked having but found it too expensive to waste my money on. thanks zing! :D hahaha YAY.

yuppedeedoos.

i just thought of another present that i’d like!

i want a straw bag that looks exactly like this and must have black and YEAH. look like this (: hehehe.

Advertisements

About cheryl

cheryl tan (: 12 06 1989
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

4 Responses to pretty please?

  1. meanie says:

    whyyy do you wanna watch what i wanna watch and have the same havaianas as me too! haha. ok byebye see you saturdayyyyy

  2. thycherry says:

    haha wrongggg meanie wrong. i wanted the havaianas before youuuu but i never buy cos so exxx :)

  3. meanie says:

    :””'(

  4. thycherry says:

    why you sad :) i bet you’re happy now!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s